INTENCJE MSZALNE 24.10.2021 – 31.10.2021

INTENCJE MSZALNE KOŚCIÓŁ PARAFIALNY


24.10. 30 NIEDZIELA ZWYKŁA

  • 8:30 – + Mateusz i Aniela Wanat, Stanisław Ławczys, Wacław Wanat
  • 10:00 – + Józefa Wanat – w 4 r. śm., Józef m
  • 11:15 – + Tadeusz Czerw
  • 16:00 – Nabożeństwo Różańcowe
  • 16:30 – + Janina Cholewa

25.10. PONIEDZIAŁEK

  • 16:30 – +Aleksandra Mikołajczyk – w r.śm.
  • 17:00 – Nabożeństwo Różańcowe
  • 17:30 – + Marian Ciaputa – w 1 r. śm.

26.10. WTOREK

  • 14:30 pogrzeb + Władysława Chodur
  • 16:30 – + Roman Ryska – w 21 r. śm.
  • 17:00 – Nabożeństwo Różańcowe
  • 17:30 – + Sylwester i Alojza Grabowscy

27.10. ŚRODA

  • 16:30 – + Józef Buchta – w 50 r. śm., Michalina ż.- w 35 r. śm.
  • 17:00 – Nabożeństwo Różańcowe
  • 17:30 – + Irena Paździora – w 1 r. śm.

28.10. – CZWARTEK Świetych apostołów: Szymaona i Judy Tadeusza

  • 16:30 – + Tadeusz Hendzlik
  • 17:00 – Nabożeństwo Różańcowe
  • 17:30 – + Szymon Chabior

29.10. PIĄTEK

  • 16:30 – + Maria Mańka
  • 17:00 – Nabożeństwo Różańcowe
  • 17:30 – / zbiorowa / + Władysława Waliszewska i Sylwester m.; +Tadeusz Hendzlik; + Krystyna Patyna; + Zygmunt Skwarek; + Władysława Ryska; + Władysław Dziwak + Damazy Saternus; + Józef Klima; + Maria Mańka + Szymon Chabior; + Józefa Zmarzły + Filomena Borowiec; +Józef i Stefania Kucharczuk; + Janusz Lebica; + Stanisław Komenda; + Bronisław Guja; + Roman Żmuda; + Anna Chylaszek;+ Ks. Wawrzyniec Gut + Aniela Puskarczyk; + Maria Walerowicz; +Zofia Piwowarczyk; + Władysława Szafraniec; + Kazimierz Pactwa; + Zdzisław Kowalczyk; + Kazimierz Zamarlik; + Czesław Mulik; + Anna Wcisło; + Tadeusz Czerw; + Piotr Wanat;

30.10. SOBOTA

  • 16:30 – + Czesław Dziwak – w 2 r. śm.
  • 17:00 – Nabożeństwo Różańcowe
  • 17:30 – + Władysława Waliszewska – w 1 r. śm. , Sylwester m.

31.10. 31 NIEDZIELA ZWYKŁA

  • 8:30 – + Maria Mańka
  • 10:00 – + Szymon Chabior
  • 11:15 – + Tadeusz Hendzlik – w 1 r. śm
  • 16:00 – Nabożeństwo Różańcowe
  • 16:30 – + Stanisław i Aniela Miętus, Maria Rzepka, Agnieszka c. i ++ z rodz.